Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Ponera

Including only characters that were online within two weeks.


RankName
Level
Points
1. Stele10116575985
2. Death10015990816
3. Zauth818533050
4. Patron808028345
5. Orelian807990050
6. Conorayn777264090
7. Mybad562743436
8. Wideout552586211
9. Xanthares491843916
10. Thradik491837587
11. Martwy Serwer491775015
12. Trickster411015544
13. Patronite39880665
14. Smith Lion37743242
15. Test34594859
16. Runeforger30398220
17. Ek29330437
18. Uhara23171155
19. Ed23160305
20. Rogoton22149581
21. Smek22136905
22. Smeka Eka20108680
23. Coffee And Tibia20106473
24. Asasdas2099645
25. Po Pis1763540
26. Tomux1759710
27. Paddington1651900
28. Rayon1647223
29. Magic Mike1115741
30. The Illegal98200
31. Demoralize86200
32. Dzidzi Byk85409
33. Essass85200
34. Jo85040
35. Mateek84810
36. Pizza Driver84430
37. Postaci84282
38. Legal84200
39. Zimbabwe84200
40. Alie84200
41. Belie84200
42. Cyryla84200
43. Donatel84200
44. Fiziol84200
45. Gorrlil84200
46. Testuje84200
47. First Items84200
48. Moymaq84200
49. Wakalakeriko62230
50. Hasio62230
51. Czarna61719
52. Pakens61680
53. Hasjkas4490
54. Pewex3370
55. Lord Grim3250
56. Pezevenk2125
57. Hikaru Combo2125
58. Dave Mustaine2113
59. Ekorun10
60. Padington10
61. Paly10
62. Mage10
63. Xamashtydurniu10
64. Kloc10
65. Peja10
66. Essa10
Choose a skill   
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
0

Players Online